Signamax

1000SX Extended Distance, Extended Temperature SFP Module 1310nm LC/MM, 2 km

MFR: Signamax
MFR #: FO-065-79SXEDMG-H
UPC: 763474169047
Item #: 718638
Signamax

1000SX Extended Distance, Extended Temperature SFP Module 1310nm LC/MM, 2 km

MFR #: FO-065-79SXEDMG-H
UPC: 763474169047
Item #: 718638
Availability
Location Available Qty
Available Available to Order
$445.43 each
Manuals and Documentation
Specifications
Catalog Number FO-065-79SXEDMG-H
Manufacturer Signamax
Brand Signamax
Country of Origin Taiwan, Province Of China
UPC 763474169047
Item Type SFPs