PREMISE WIRING

Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Riser Rated, OM3 Duplex, LC-LC, 3 Meter Length

MFR: Hubbell Premise Wiring
MFR #: DFRCLCLCE3MM
UPC: 662620327860
Item #: 635001
Hubbell Premise Wiring

Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Riser Rated, OM3 Duplex, LC-LC, 3 Meter Length

MFR #: DFRCLCLCE3MM
UPC: 662620327860
Item #: 635001
Availability
Location Available Qty
Available Available to Order
$100.97 each
Manuals and Documentation
Specifications
Catalog Number DFRCLCLCE3MM
Manufacturer Hubbell Premise Wiring
Brand PREMISE WIRING
Country of Origin China
Made in USA No
UPC 662620327860
GTIN 00662620327860