Signamax

100FX/OC-3/STM-1 Extended Temperature SFP Module 1310nm LC/MM, 5 km

MFR: Signamax
MFR #: FO-065-73FXMM5MG-H
UPC: 763474175871
Item #: 891478
Signamax

100FX/OC-3/STM-1 Extended Temperature SFP Module 1310nm LC/MM, 5 km

MFR #: FO-065-73FXMM5MG-H
UPC: 763474175871
Item #: 891478
Availability
Location Available Qty
Available Available to Order
$201.51 each
Manuals and Documentation
Specifications
Catalog Number FO-065-73FXMM5MG-H
Manufacturer Signamax
Brand Signamax
Country of Origin Taiwan, Province Of China
UPC 763474175871
Item Type SFPs