Panduit

Bend Insensitive, OM4, LC to LC Patch Co

MFR: Panduit
MFR #: FZBLCLCE2LM003
UPC: 074983315017
Item #: 760118
Panduit

Bend Insensitive, OM4, LC to LC Patch Co

MFR #: FZBLCLCE2LM003
UPC: 074983315017
Item #: 760118
Availability
Location Available Qty
Available Available to Order

Bend Insensitive, OM4, LC to LC Patch Cord, Low Smoke Zero Halogen, Duplex, 1.6mm Jacketed Cable, 3m

Catalog Number
FZBLCLCE2LM003
Manufacturer
Panduit
Brand
Panduit
Sub Brand
OptiCore
Country of Origin
Costa Rica
Made in USA
No
Color
Aqua
UPC
074983315017
GTIN
00074983315017
Item Type
Bend Insensitive Patch Cords and Pigtails